The Aluminum Bottle CANnoisseurs (ABC) Chapter has members from 30 states
as well as members in 10 different countries on 6 continents.

For a complete roster including address, email, etc, (in pdf or xls format)
check the members area of the forum. Or email and we'll get one right over,
be sure to include your ABC number and which format(s) you would like.


  ABC # Name City, State or Country  
    001  Bob Renforth Avondale, AZ  
    002  Don Hicks 'In Memoriam'  
    003  Bruce Gregg Kansas City, MO  
    004 Joe Germino Parlin, NJ  
    005  Tobi Hicks Sun City, AZ  
    006  Jerome Spindler Owatonna, MN  
    007  Brad Ambruso Valparaiso, IN  
    008  Butch Kroskey Monaca, PA  
    011 Joseph Prin Eagle, ID  
    012  Herb Schwarz St Louis, MO  
    013  Steve Blume Cartersville, GA  
    015  John Fatura South Lyon, MI  
    016  Amy Wiltshire North Las Vegas, NV  
    017  Allen Kell Florissant, MO  
    020  David Hicks Benton Harbor, MI  
    022  Richard Gurevitz Columbus, OH  
    023  Pat Kelly Topeka, KS  
    025  Fred Chambers West Chester, PA  
    027  Marc Austin Woodbine, MD  
    028  Ronald Moermond Lakewood, CO  
    029  Paul Letostak Winder, GA  
    031  Juan Carlos De Marco La Plata, Argentina  
    032  Mark Swartz Chambersburg, PA  
    033  James Demmeka National City, MI  
    034  Jose De Freitas Toronto, Canada  
    036  Tom Hull Tulsa, OK  
    038  James Shotliff Rockton, IL  
    039  Chip Viering Carmel, IN  
    040  Jerry Matonis Wyoming, PA  
    042  Ed Knox Springdale, OH  
    043  Stuart Gellis New Rochelle, NY  
    044  Stephen Seidel Eagleville, PA  
    047  Mike Hearn Omaha, NE  
    049  John Jurski Palm Harbor, FL  
    050  Frank Behan Fairfax, VA  
    055  Gary Brinkmeyer Charleston, IL  
    067  John Ahrens Mt. Laurel, NJ  
    068  Ed Toop Vancouver, Canada  
    069  Joe Hobaugh Lafayette, IN  
    070  Bruce Woolley Canandaigua, NY  
    072  Shaun Van Der Hoop Richmond, Canada  
    073  Larry Sampson Burnaby, Canada  
    077  Bruce Higgins Lynnwood, WA  
    083  Dennis Ferguson San Antonio, TX  
    089  John Krupnik Clarion, PA  
    092  Tom Fay Godfrey, IL  
    093  Jim Friesen Saint Paul, MN  
    098  Skip Miller Barefoot Bay, FL  
    111  Kurtis Schmidt Arnold, MO  
    121  Ron Geisler Bridgeview, IL  
    123  Jerry Maxim Port Jefferson Sta, NY  
    127  Doug Groth Fairfield, OH  
    129  Barry Rhall Panania, Australia  
    130  Shane McCallum Papakura, New Zealand  
    132  Bill Viancourt North Olmsted, OH  
    134  Adam Murphy Gateshead, Australia  
    136  Keith Bennett Eastwood, Australia  
    137  Raymond Everingham Tullamarine, Australia  
    138  Peggy Papas Lexington, SC  
    139  Mark Pallito Wayne, NJ  
    144  Mike Murphy Glenwood, IA  
    145  Gary Michaelis Hartford, WI  
    146  Jim Snider Toronto, Canada  
    147  David Meredith Jeffersonville, OH  
    150  Patricia Brack Miami, FL  
    152  David Thelen Lawrenceville, GA  
    155  Mick Warner Sydney, Australia  
    156  Doug Cramer Rushville, NY  
    160  Larry Noon Clarksville, IN  
    162  Mike Scheffler Waukesha, WI  
    163  Adriano Duarte Sao Paulo, Brazil  
    164  Cindy Schmidt Arnold, MO  
    165  Sandy MacNab Ukiah, CA  
    170  Daniel Manwaring Wellington Point, Australia  
    173  Bentley Ritchie St Louis, MO  
    174  Dave Vogl DeKalb, IL  
    175  Scott Thorsen DeSoto, MO  
    176  Greg Gerke Indianapolis, IN  
    178  Robin Carlson Boxborough, MA  
    183  Carl Ruzich Hillside, IL  
    186  Charles Howe Key Largo, FL  
    188  Doug Blegen Westerville, OH  
    190  James Tabaska Sturgeon Bay, WI  
    192  Todd Morton Indianapolis, IN  
    193  Henry Senyak Cleveland, OH  
    195  Cristian De Antoni St Cloud, FL  
    196  Dave McMurry Lake Dallas, TX  
    198  Mike Fritz Elkland, MO  
    199  Douglas Cosgrove North Manly, Australia  
    204 David Dosier Forest City, IL  
    205  Rudolph Stoltman Minneapolis, MN  
    208  Ray Manwaring Port Macquarie, Australia  
    210  Clayton Emery Manton, MI  
    213  Rod Maitland Bryanston, South Africa  
    215  John Dosier Forest City, IL  
    223  Alain Houbrechts Tongeren, Belgium  
    225  James Paulik Alexandria, VA  
    227  Roger Brane Broadview Heights, OH  
    229  Terry Allen Bonython, Australia  
    231  Larry Kereky Parma Heights, OH  
    232  Gene Abate Dayton, NJ  
    234  Rodney Varner Mason, OH  
  235  Mark Bernardo Henderson, NV
    236  Robert Brack Miami, FL  
    238  Alejandro Reynaud Mexico City, Mexico  
    240  John Doran North Branford, CT  
    241  David Vitale St Louis, MO  
    242  Mark Rodgers Lakewood, CO  
    243  Doreen Brane Broadview Heights, OH  
    245  Jeff Hurley Wintersville, OH  
    246  James TenEyck Indianapolis, IN  
    247  Dave Gausepohl Florence, KY  
    248  Leo Matonis Lemoore, CA  
    250  Philipp Bruell Mattighofen, Austria  
    252  Ibes Schmitz Pacmew Porto Aleanc, Brazil  
    254  Ignacio Gomez Guanajuato, Mexico  
    256  Phil Kelleher Houston, TX  
    257  Shannon Brown Berlin Center, OH  
    258  Danny Gooch Lincoln, MO  
    259  Mike Nicholson Longview, WA  
    260  Pete Childress Albany, CA  
    261  Juan Dalmas Colonia, Uruguay  
    262  Renalto Cortes Natal, Brazil  
    263  Bill Hassler Damiansville, IL  
    264  Mark Hancock Youngstown, OH  
    265  Matt Clifford Indainola, IA  
    266  Tessa Gabriel Ravenna, OH  
    267  Jody Knauf Jacksonville, FL  
    268  Robert Welch Greenville, OH